?

Log in

No account? Create an account
You don't know me. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
randomposting

[ website | The Realm of Randomia ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

A strange condition. [Apr. 4th, 2005|03:21 pm]
randomposting
[mood |disturbed]
[music |Some cooking show.]

Dacryphiliac - one who recieves sexual pleasure at seeing tears in their partner's eyes.
linkReply

Comments:
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
[User Picture]From: phekkin_nej
2005-04-04 01:43 pm (UTC)
there is a Philia for everything....:D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 03:05 pm (UTC)
Sooo true.

What's your philia?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soleil_glorieux
2005-04-04 01:45 pm (UTC)
if that frightens me, am i dacryphiliaphobic?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 03:12 pm (UTC)
Most definitely.

What a fun word!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
From: ewangirl5
2005-04-04 01:46 pm (UTC)
Hot.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ewangirl5
2005-04-04 01:53 pm (UTC)
No, really, I think I have that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: dawrightvariety
2005-04-04 02:10 pm (UTC)
awww.... how romantic?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 03:42 pm (UTC)
Totally.

It's like a bouquet of roses... kinda...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: mc___mc
2005-04-04 02:12 pm (UTC)
WHAT????? YOU MEAN LIEK......ORGASMS!?!?!?!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 03:47 pm (UTC)
Not necessarily orgasms, but leading to that, I'd say.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: santiagodr_j
2005-04-04 02:27 pm (UTC)
are those happy tears or "oww let go of my hair!" tears?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 03:49 pm (UTC)
I'm not sure. I guess it which branch of it you're into.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: even_move21
2005-04-04 02:53 pm (UTC)
lol, that's very interesting..and..slightly romantic? thanks for the comment.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 04:11 pm (UTC)
But while having sex?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: cromulent
2005-04-04 04:39 pm (UTC)
Hee, yeah I can see where you might think it's hot when someone cries in general (but moreso when it's someone on a TV show or something like that), but I don't know if I'd find crying to be really hot while having sex. I think I'd find that weird.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: lostways
2005-04-04 05:07 pm (UTC)
that's sounds kind of neat... i know a story abotu this guy who wants to during sexs to be like the whole yoda's voice and be like "you will cum you will ummhmm" <---yeah i dont know but i guess he just watned to try i havn't asked if he did it yet ... should be interstingly scarey
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 05:31 pm (UTC)
"Cum you will" in the Yoda voice, you mean?

I'd laugh so hard, I would never be able to finish, let me tell you what...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: billabong_babi
2005-04-04 05:30 pm (UTC)
hey do i kno u ?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 06:00 pm (UTC)
Nope, but would you like to watch me cry? ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: allboutchesse
2005-04-04 06:08 pm (UTC)
That is.. I wounder. when you bit your partner's lip mean..

o' well.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 06:10 pm (UTC)
Mmm. I loooove that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: allboutchesse
2005-04-04 06:17 pm (UTC)

Something is bugging me..

I am trying to figure something out! I think I got it.. but dont be angry with me and I dont want to sound rude.. However, are you a male or female?..
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 06:18 pm (UTC)

Re: Something is bugging me..

I am a girl. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
From: frozenfragility
2005-04-04 06:27 pm (UTC)
Hey, it's me.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 06:27 pm (UTC)
It's you? :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
From: leeshlove
2005-04-04 07:25 pm (UTC)
im confused.
are you really just this random person?
or do i know you?????????!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2005-04-04 07:27 pm (UTC)
I'm really just this random person. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>