?

Log in

No account? Create an account
....? - You don't know me. — LiveJournal [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
randomposting

[ website | The Realm of Randomia ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

....? [Jun. 5th, 2006|12:11 am]
randomposting
[mood |impressedimpressed]
[music |Liquid Lady music]

http://video.google.com/videoplay?docid=-8705268198162394845 - Liquid Lady... How is that POSSIBLe!?!

Her sex life must ROCK.


“What? You mean a wet nurse isn’t someone in the medical field that got thrown into a pool?”
linkReply

Comments:
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
[User Picture]From: saabisu
2006-06-05 05:09 am (UTC)
Hi! wow
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 05:10 am (UTC)
Hi! ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: realkatharine4u
2006-06-05 05:26 am (UTC)
YUCK! damn that is creepy.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 05:29 am (UTC)
lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: goodtouch
2006-06-05 05:29 am (UTC)
WOW. That's so freakin crazy! How could you do that without hurting yourself?? Those moves look painful to me! :O
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 05:30 am (UTC)
SERIOUSLY!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: cutandpasteme
2006-06-05 05:54 am (UTC)
I thought she had boobs but then I realized it was just her disturbing, protruding rib cage. *SHIVER*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 05:56 am (UTC)
Seriously!!!

She could never be a wetnurse.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starlit_picnic
2006-06-05 06:06 am (UTC)
Eeep thats scary. . .
Im afriad for the parent whos child started moving around like that
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 06:07 am (UTC)
LOL.

6-6-06 is coming up, after all.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: geminiwench
2006-06-05 06:14 am (UTC)
It creeps me out the way her ribcage and hip bones are so pointy, it looks like they are going to break the skin and attack onlookers!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 08:04 am (UTC)
Yeah, there is that. *wince* that couldn't feel good for either party.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: artwhoreforhire
2006-06-05 06:22 am (UTC)
Those people are trained from childhood to teach their bodies to move like that, I saw a special on it.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: baldeagle
2006-06-05 06:40 am (UTC)
I believe many of them are deformed in a manner that allows their spine to do that...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: rinnychan
2006-06-05 07:11 am (UTC)
Hot DAMN.

Seriously, the kama sutra must be outright boring for her.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 08:09 am (UTC)
lol!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zeporch_zombie
2006-06-05 07:12 am (UTC)
my favorite part is at the very end.. santa cause is there... some thing that amazing had to attract a fictious character into this reality.. wow.. hi santa!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 08:09 am (UTC)
LOL!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lottieloo
2006-06-05 08:26 am (UTC)
I had to stop watching it. It freaked me out.

xx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 05:49 pm (UTC)
Aww, sorry love! *hugs*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: truelovechild
2006-06-05 01:30 pm (UTC)
Dude! I have watched that video with at least four different people, and every time I have said, "Damn, sex with her must be a sight and a half," and everybody else always got all weirded out by the thought of that lady in bed. I'm glad someone else was thinking along the same lines.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 06:06 pm (UTC)
LOL! Absolutely! =)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: artwhoreforhire
2006-06-05 03:50 pm (UTC)
ok, yeah, what the hell was santa doing there? Was santa judging her? He was at a table of some sort.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 06:08 pm (UTC)
Why would she be judged at a school, though? I mean.. she's AMAZING! I would think her time of being judged would be like.. way past? I don't know but the idea of Santa judging does make me giggle.

I think I want an icon that says "Santa judges" with a picture of santa.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lil_miss_s
2006-06-05 04:05 pm (UTC)
Why do I get the feeling this is not something I should look at while at work?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 06:10 pm (UTC)
Oh, actually you totally could. She's completely clothed.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: boann_got_rythm
2006-06-05 07:04 pm (UTC)
Hi! I've just been looking around in your 'blog and think you are totally.. mmm.. random! Methinks that I might like to add you to my friends. Hope ya don't mind!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: randomposting
2006-06-05 09:27 pm (UTC)
Welcome! =) I shall certainly add you in return. I hope you enjoy the craziness!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mike_cupcake
2006-06-05 07:38 pm (UTC)
wtf *is* a wetnurse... I don't wanna google it >_>

And I dunno about her sex life, I think it'd be kind of weird if it looked like her back was broken halfway through intercourse :S
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: runeenigma
2006-06-05 08:18 pm (UTC)
they nurse babies in place of the mother; it was especially common in aristocratic families in medieval and renaissance times, but they still exist
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>